|
Our Media/Results from Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Arkansas AAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 8th 2014, 6:32pm
Website:Click here Results by: Branch Sports Technology BOYS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Nathan Andress
12 - Eureka Springs 17:55.8 1
2 Hunter Chastain
12 - Magazine 17:59.6
3 Marck Guadarrama
10 - Decatur 18:09.4 2
4 Aaron Seward
10 - West Side, GF 18:12.0 3
5 Matt McClung
11 - Eureka Springs 18:14.7 4
6 Trevor Falco
10 - Salem 18:20.7
7 Josh Gonzales
11 - Caddo Hills 18:28.1 5
8 Wyatt Pavelsek
11 - Eureka Springs 18:29.3 6
9 Austin Cree
12 - Trinity Christian 18:30.0 7
10 Luis Ocampo
10 - Decatur 18:33.3 8
11 levi wallis
12 - Crowley's Ridge 18:37.9 9
12 Gage Hewitt
10 - West Side, GF 18:50.2 10
13 Payden Stewart
11 - West Side, GF 18:51.2 11
14 Randon Carlton
10 - West Side, GF 18:54.2 12
15 Alex Ramey
10 - Caddo Hills 18:58.5 13
16 JT Harris
12 - Trinity Christian 19:03.9 14
17 Martavious Johnson
11 - Hughes 19:04.6
18 Cotton Smith
12 - Trinity Christian 19:05.5 15
19 Bennett Pascoe
10 - Conway Christian 19:06.7
20 Tanner Owens
11 - Caddo Hills 19:07.5 16
21 Jacob Standfield
JR - Norfork High School 19:10.2
22 Colton Youngblook
09 - Trinity Christian 19:10.6 17
23 Junior Gonzales
11 - Caddo Hills 19:16.2 18
24 Spencer Cowgill
09 - Trinity Christian 19:31.0 19
25 Hunter Stallings
09 - Sloan-Hendrix 19:33.8 20
26 Sky Jackson
12 - Acorn 19:37.2 21
27 Joseph Wittig
- Union Christian 19:39.6
28 Tyler Riddle
11 - Decatur 19:39.6 22
29 Kade Cushing
10 - Parkers Chapel 19:41.1
30 Josh Johnson
FR - Ouachita Jr High 19:41.7
31 Zach Anderson
12 - Sloan-Hendrix 19:42.9 23
32 Logan McCain
10 - Sloan-Hendrix 19:45.5 24
33 Austin Barber
SO - Magnet Cove High School 19:48.6 25
34 Leng Lee
10 - Decatur 19:54.7 26
35 Blaine Hipp
11 - West Side, GF 19:55.7 27
36 Levi Yarbro
12 - Sloan-Hendrix 19:57.8 28
37 Kaleb Dewberry
11 - West Side, GF 20:03.4 29
38 Damien Chavaria
11 - England 20:06.5
39 Colton French
12 - Crowley's Ridge 20:08.9 30
40 Jared Williamson
09 - Westside, JC 20:16.1 31
41 Shawn Jones
11 - Westside, JC 20:17.5 32
42 Norton Seth
10 - Conway Christian 20:20.5
43 Cade McCuin
09 - Caddo Hills 20:22.3 33
44 Dakota Welch
10 - Caddo Hills 20:29.7 34
45 Dawson Goodwin
09 - Parkers Chapel 20:30.7
46 Jacob Whitehurst
11 - West Side, GF 20:31.8 35
47 Jeramiah Belin
11 - Hermitage 20:31.9 36
48 Chandler West
09 - Caddo Hills 20:32.0 37
49 Landon Jones
11 - Trinity Christian 20:32.4 38
50 Nathan Chaney
10 - Acorn 20:35.2 39
51 Tyler Brumwell
11 - Caddo Hills 20:35.5
52 Hunter Blackwood
09 - Caddo Hills 20:36.9
53 Tres Krumwiede
12 - Jasper 20:40.1
54 Daniel DeLaCruz
11 - Hermitage 20:49.1 40
55 Nathan Deshazo
11 - Sloan-Hendrix 20:49.6 41
56 Allen Black
11 - Jasper 20:50.9
57 Chandler Mercer
12 - Woodlawn 20:51.1
58 Derek Bledsoe
SO - Magnet Cove High School 20:52.3 42
59 tyler wood
12 - Crowley's Ridge 20:53.2 43
60 Dylan Smith
11 - Sloan-Hendrix 20:59.3 44
61 Wyatt Bingham
10 - Decatur 21:01.6 45
62 Jeremy Stair
12 - West Side, GF 21:09.0
63 Wiley Jones
10 - Western Grove 21:09.9
64 Colton Franklin
12 - Hermitage 21:14.8 46
65 Sam Todd
11 - Eureka Springs 21:21.4 47
66 Kierce Due
10 - Sloan-Hendrix 21:25.5 48
67 Aaron Benzen
09 - Sloan-Hendrix 21:26.6
68 Payton Hopper
09 - Jasper 21:27.0
69 Shaffer Ryan
10 - Decatur 21:30.8 49
70 Cody Harper
FR - Magnet Cove High School 21:34.1 50
71 Chase Morgan
11 - Westside, JC 21:38.6 51
72 Arnold Dalton
09 - Eureka Springs 21:41.4 52
73 Ethan Bird
11 - Acorn 21:52.3 53
74 Eduard Morales
12 - Acorn 21:53.6 54
75 Ethan Fagan
FR - Magnet Cove High School 22:13.5 55
76 Patrick Ponder
11 - Sloan-Hendrix 22:18.6
77 Grant Wilcox
10 - Crowley's Ridge 22:23.5 56
78 Jake Nicholson
12 - West Side, GF 22:26.4
79 Wolfinbarger Linzy
09 - Eureka Springs 22:26.8 57
80 Jesus Delacruz
10 - Hermitage 22:27.4 58
81 Justin Grinder
12 - Western Grove 22:29.8
82 Esteban Garay
12 - Hermitage 22:31.2 59
83 Cameron Shaver
10 - Salem 22:32.0
84 Eli Hurt
12 - Westside, JC 22:39.5 60
85 Taylor Brown
12 - Crowley's Ridge 22:44.9 61
86 Juan Gonzales
11 - Hermitage 22:57.7 62
87 Justice Dawson
12 - Clarendon 22:59.0
88 Grant Smith
12 - Parkers Chapel 23:11.1
89 Aron Tkachuk
10 - Western Grove 23:11.9
90 Corey Bell
12 - Hughes 23:13.5
91 Hose Chacon
09 - Gurdon 23:37.5
92 Brandon Ray
09 - Eureka Springs 23:44.9 63
93 Xavier Bittle
09 - Westside, JC 24:03.6 64
94 Sean Jernigan
11 - Crowley's Ridge 24:04.4 65
95 Joseph Smith
09 - Westside, JC 24:07.1 66
96 William Koch
FR - Norfork High School 24:24.4
97 Sam Willems
10 - Westside, JC 24:58.6 67
98 Nathan Librada
10 - Murfreesboro 25:02.2
99 Luke Johnson
12 - Clarendon 25:04.3
100 Robert Poppe
09 - Conway Christian 25:05.8
101 Jordan Sanford
11 - Gurdon 25:17.4
102 Josh Barber
FR - Magnet Cove High School 25:24.4 68
103 Dwayne Cullifer
SR - Magnet Cove High School 25:28.6 69
104 Dylan Hayner
9 - Acorn 26:21.3 70
105 Sean Goode
11 - Trinity Christian 26:33.9 71
106 Trevor Blake
- Magazine 27:37.5
BOYS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 West Side, GF 63
2 Trinity Christian 72
3 Caddo Hills 85
4 Decatur 103
5 Eureka Springs 110
6 Sloan-Hendrix 136
7 Crowley's Ridge 199
8 Acorn 237
9 Westside, JC 238
10 Hermitage 239
11 Magnet Cove High School 240
GIRLS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Elizabeth Gillette
11 - Trinity Christian 20:55.5 1
2 Morgan Fagan
10 - Acorn 21:17.8 2
3 Sydney Cowgill
11 - Trinity Christian 21:34.7 3
4 Gabby Bloch
09 - Eureka Springs 21:37.8 4
5 Faith Hill
09 - Acorn 21:45.3 5
6 Hailey Weathers
11 - Westside, JC 22:14.6 6
7 Halah Nelson
10 - Trinity Christian 22:18.3 7
8 Morgan Pearcy
10 - Trinity Christian 22:35.3 8
9 Rebekah Sims
09 - Gurdon 22:52.6
10 Alysa Dohm
09 - Des Arc 22:52.8
11 Bailee Stevens
12 - Trinity Christian 23:00.2 9
12 Angela Ramos
11 - Hermitage 23:07.9 10
13 Brenda McCain
10 - Sloan-Hendrix 23:11.5
14 Jessica Looney
12 - Acorn 23:14.0 11
15 McKenna Mainard
12 - Westside, JC 23:14.9 12
16 Adrianna Howard
12 - Acorn 23:23.1 13
17 Jordan Wylie
12 - Woodlawn 23:27.6 14
18 Aubrey Youngblood
11 - Trinity Christian 23:34.8 15
19 Brooke Stain
12 - Westside, JC 23:41.8 16
20 Sara Bloch
09 - Eureka Springs 23:43.0 17
21 Kia Yang
- Magazine 23:52.9 18
22 Joana Ramos
09 - Hermitage 23:57.2 19
23 Amy Tan
11 - Hackett 24:17.5 20
24 Maggie Webb
10 - Quitman 24:19.6
25 Megan Cullen
09 - Murfreesboro 24:24.1 21
26 Rachel Adams
09 - Eureka Springs 24:28.8 22
27 Chase Fleetwood
10 - Woodlawn 24:34.3 23
28 Breana Roberts
- Maynard 24:53.9
29 Scarlette Leeper
10 - Trinity Christian 24:55.8 24
30 Abby Trammell
09 - Rison 25:02.0
31 Loran Wilcher
09 - Murfreesboro 25:07.6 25
32 Natalie Hughbanks
09 - Mount Ida 25:15.1
33 Karina Ramos
12 - Hermitage 25:26.5 26
34 Abbi Breer
09 - Western Grove 25:30.2
35 Kaylie Stone
09 - Gurdon 25:36.0
36 Lauren Staples
SO - Norfork High School 25:43.5
37 Brittany Wilhite
10 - Acorn 25:44.6 27
38 Rebekah Dobson
10 - Magazine 26:08.2 28
39 Nicole Morrison
10 - Eureka Springs 26:21.7 29
40 Virginia Smith
09 - KIPP Delta Collegiate 26:41.8
41 Caroline Smith
09 - KIPP Delta Collegiate 26:49.1
42 Anna Corbitt
10 - Murfreesboro 26:54.3 30
43 Maddie Bowman
10 - Trinity Christian 26:55.8
44 Mary Miller
SO - Norfork High School 26:58.2
45 Heidi Kirk
10 - Eureka Springs 27:04.4 31
46 Cortney Winston
10 - Sloan-Hendrix 27:13.5
47 Charity Davis
- Magazine 27:19.4 32
48 Addison Adair
12 - Woodlawn 27:20.8 33
49 Braylea Mathews
- Magazine 27:23.3 34
50 Accosta Jennifer
09 - Gurdon 27:23.8
51 Kristen Dubroc
- Magazine 27:30.0 35
52 Delanei Hurt
11 - Westside, JC 27:34.1 36
53 Nia Green
11 - KIPP Delta Collegiate 27:41.0
54 madison morrison
11 - Woodlawn 27:42.5 37
55 Aubrie Davis
10 - Magazine 27:47.6 38
56 Harly Dearing
10 - Acorn 28:02.6 39
57 Hannah Cox
10 - Murfreesboro 28:23.1 40
58 Lexie Eppes
09 - McCrory 29:09.4
59 Skylar Adams
FR - Magnet Cove High School 29:11.6
60 Maggie Silva
12 - Hackett 29:11.7 41
61 Jayci Perrin
09 - Murfreesboro 29:14.4 42
62 Desiree Simmons
11 - Hackett 29:14.8 43
63 Aslynn Denly
11 - Acorn 29:15.6 44
64 sydney bobbitt
10 - Hackett 29:30.4 45
65 Hannah Winters
10 - Hackett 29:30.8 46
66 Allie Reep
11 - Hermitage 29:48.6 47
67 Tara Warrington
- Acorn 30:00.3
68 Taylor Schulte
- Magazine 30:23.7 48
69 Rachel Wallace
11 - Acorn 30:30.5
70 Ashton Outlaw
12 - Hermitage 30:40.3 49
71 Marlee Stepp
11 - Westside, JC 30:52.2 50
72 Sadie Hays
09 - Westside, JC 31:20.2 51
73 Kalyn Bryan
10 - Magazine 31:27.4
74 Jordan Hurst
10 - Rison 31:52.9
75 Josie Huntsman
11 - Hermitage 31:53.2 52
76 Arianna Arce Cortes'
11 - Conway Christian 34:28.6
77 Narada Pitchayanan
11 - Woodlawn 35:05.7 53
78 Kaitlynn Ryan
11 - Magazine 35:41.1
79 Destiny McCullough
11 - Clarendon 36:36.9
80 Sarah Clemons
09 - McCrory 39:27.1
GIRLS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Trinity Christian 28
2 Acorn 58
3 Eureka Springs 103
4 Westside, JC 120
5 Magazine 147
6 Hermitage 151
7 Murfreesboro 158
8 Woodlawn 160
9 Hackett 195
BOYS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Noah Eskew
09 - Jessieville 17:03.0 1
2 Conner Daniel
11 - Elkins 17:26.5 2
3 Tyler Webb
12 - Melbourne 17:52.1 3
4 Jessie Slavens
11 - West Fork 17:54.4 4
5 Dalton Hays
10 - West Fork 17:57.3 5
6 Mason Held
12 - West Fork 17:58.0 6
7 Gabriel Ramos
10 - Green Forest 17:58.9 7
8 Michael Harris
11 - Elkins 18:00.2 8
9 Ryan Gilespe
12 - Bismarck 18:09.8 9
10 Christian Rios
10 - Bismarck 18:13.7 10
11 Marshall Harriman
11 - Elkins 18:15.6 11
12 Gavin Nelson
12 - Green Forest 18:22.0 12
13 Caleb Maddock
11 - Haas Hall 18:27.4 13
14 Brandon Fenner
10 - Paris 18:33.2 14
15 Kolten Smith
09 - Melbourne 18:34.9 15
16 Caleb Lucas
12 - Green Forest 18:43.4 16
17 Brandon Hogan
12 - Green Forest 18:48.6 17
18 Josh Pulliam
11 - Haas Hall 18:49.0 18
19 Rhett Williamson
10 - Green Forest 18:49.3 19
20 Noah Young
11 - Greenland 18:57.7 20
21 Harris Bethel
JR - Episcopal Collegiate School 18:58.2 21
22 Jacob Thompson
10 - Green Forest 18:58.9 22
23 Killen Jones
10 - Haas Hall 19:00.8 23
24 Ryan Whitehead
09 - Genoa Central 19:02.2 24
25 Jake Carter
09 - Jessieville 19:04.3 25
26 Caleb Reinhart
12 - Manila 19:09.3 26
27 Bradey Woodall
09 - Manila 19:11.3 27
28 Garren Blankenship
12 - Melbourne 19:14.6 28
29 Alex Van Herpen
12 - Mansfield 19:16.8
30 Brayden Alvarez
10 - Greenland 19:18.2 29
31 Jeff Jennings
10 - Marshall 19:19.5
32 Jose Lozano
10 - Green Forest 19:20.1 30
33 Rafeal Rosalos
09 - Green Forest 19:20.3
34 Preston Clairday
09 - Melbourne 19:28.1 31
35 Bladen Ketron
10 - West Fork 19:31.6 32
36 David Nelson
10 - Green Forest 19:35.4
37 Parker Robertson
12 - Bismarck 19:41.9 33
38 Zach Benson
10 - West Fork 19:46.5 34
39 Will Weatherford
11 - Melbourne 19:48.4 35
40 Josh Fahy
12 - Elkins 19:50.2 36
41 Logan Jones
12 - Two Rivers 19:51.8
42 Tyler Dudra
09 - Melbourne 19:52.1 37
43 Nick Cortis
12 - Two Rivers 19:57.0
44 Jared Compton
12 - Bismarck 19:57.6 38
45 Kelton Braswell
11 - Paris 19:59.7 39
46 Caleb Harris
10 - Bald Knob 20:01.3 40
47 Kevin Campos
11 - Greenland 20:04.1 41
48 Dakota Godwin
12 - Bismarck 20:05.2 42
49 Jay Alderson
11 - Elkins 20:05.3 43
50 Seth Petit
12 - Genoa Central 20:06.2 44
51 Colton Lewis
10 - Elkins 20:07.0 45
52 Cody Long
12 - Smackover 20:09.3
53 Jack Rossi
09 - Haas Hall 20:10.0 46
54 jonatan sprick
10 - Rose Bud 20:12.2 47
55 JW Luman
10 - Marshall 20:18.9
56 Nathan Holton
11 - Rose Bud 20:21.9 48
57 Donald Robinson
11 - Genoa Central 20:22.0 49
58 Carl Alderson
11 - Elkins 20:22.5 50
59 Dillon Horn
11 - Piggott 20:26.6
60 Angel Ramos
10 - Bismarck 20:31.7 51
61 Safin Attwal
11 - Haas Hall 20:37.0 52
62 Tyler Browne
12 - Haas Hall 20:39.0 53
63 Max Zargari
09 - Smackover 20:39.0
64 Ryan Moxley
09 - Melbourne 20:40.8 54
65 Austin Sorrows
12 - Rose Bud 20:41.5 55
66 Jack Jones
09 - Genoa Central 20:46.2 56
67 Bradley Lyons
09 - Bald Knob 20:51.5 57
68 Dalton Murphy
10 - Manila 20:54.0 58
69 Billy Savell
11 - Melbourne 20:58.9
70 Andrew Vickery
12 - Melbourne 20:58.9
71 Hayes Rhodes
11 - Greenland 21:00.7 59
72 Wythe Dickard
12 - Greenland 21:01.2 60
73 Jeremiah May
10 - Manila 21:02.0 61
74 parker sherwood
12 - Rose Bud 21:06.2 62
75 Colin Sheperd
12 - Bismarck 21:08.0 63
76 Matthew May
10 - Manila 21:09.1 64
77 Chris Graham
09 - Paris 21:10.2 65
78 Tyler Campell
10 - Genoa Central 21:10.4 66
79 Isaiah Patton
11 - Bismarck 21:10.8
80 Daniel Patrick
11 - Elkins 21:16.7
81 Sawyer Hardage
09 - Bismarck 21:17.4
82 Ben Moralis
11 - Elkins 21:18.4
83 Will Goodson
SR - Episcopal Collegiate School 21:21.4 67
84 Cody Stidham
12 - Greenland 21:22.3 68
85 Tyler Cantrell
12 - Bald Knob 21:22.9 69
86 Josh White
11 - Haas Hall 21:25.0 70
87 Beau Tucker
09 - Manila 21:26.3 71
88 Zeke Wilson
09 - Greenland 21:33.6 72
89 Nathan Friede
09 - Haas Hall 21:40.8
90 Jack Noland
FR - Episcopal Collegiate School 21:50.2 73
91 Clint McNeely
12 - Jessieville 21:52.1 74
92 Devan Pyles
09 - Mansfield 21:56.7
93 Austin Kern
10 - Jessieville 21:58.5 75
94 Thomas Vaughn
12 - Jessieville 22:17.4 76
95 Baker Skyler
12 - Rose Bud 22:19.6 77
96 Jose Barcena
11 - Greenland 22:26.7
97 Levi Edens
12 - West Fork 22:30.1 78
98 Sean Bray
11 - Haas Hall 22:30.2
99 Alan May
SR - Episcopal Collegiate School 22:40.5 79
100 Carter Bowden
FR - Episcopal Collegiate School 22:46.4 80
101 Brown Anthony
11 - Paris 22:51.7 81
102 Jonathan Green
12 - Bald Knob 22:57.6 82
103 Seth Gauntt
10 - Genoa Central 23:25.4 83
104 Brady Mcpherson
12 - Piggott 23:31.8
105 Denny Griffin
10 - Harmony Grove, Benton 23:35.0
106 Dominic Watkins
10 - Harmony Grove, Benton 23:38.6
107 Denny Campbell
10 - Manila 23:38.8 84
108 Brent Woolsey
09 - Lavaca 24:04.6
109 Jathan Short
10 - Manila 24:06.7
110 Michael Terry
09 - Lavaca 24:12.1
111 Jacob Theriault
09 - Bald Knob 24:22.8 85
112 Landan Reather
10 - Mansfield 24:31.2
113 Gero Frey
11 - Greenland 24:31.7
114 Ben Robinson
11 - Genoa Central 24:37.4 86
115 Brock Green
12 - Paris 25:09.9 87
116 Dylan Garner
09 - Jessieville 25:10.9 88
117 Henry Schock
FR - Episcopal Collegiate School 25:29.5 89
118 Tyler Haba
11 - Genoa Central 25:50.9
119 Keaton Brewer
10 - Lavaca 26:03.4
120 scott burrows
11 - Rose Bud 26:10.9 90
121 Garrett Jolliff
09 - Manila 26:11.6
122 A.J. Ambort
10 - Harmony Grove, Benton 26:29.7
123 Donovan Scrimshire
10 - Jessieville 26:34.6 91
124 Jacob Householder
10 - Piggott 26:43.3
125 Colton Schulterman
10 - Mansfield 28:13.2
126 Matthew Sawyer
FR - Episcopal Collegiate School 28:13.3 92
127 Mitch Ross
JR - Episcopal Collegiate School 29:58.2
128 Hunter Moon
10 - Genoa Central 30:15.2
129 Hayden Yates
11 - Bald Knob 30:32.8 93
130 Thomas Burks
10 - Harmony Grove, Benton 32:56.0
BOYS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Green Forest 71
2 West Fork 81
3 Elkins 100
4 Melbourne 112
5 Bismarck 132
6 Haas Hall 152
7 Greenland 209
8 Manila 236
9 Genoa Central 239
10 Jessieville 251
11 Paris 286
12 Rose Bud 289
13 Episcopal Collegiate School 320
14 Bald Knob 333
GIRLS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Kristen Larkan
12 - Greenland 20:37.1 1
2 Kaylin Turley
12 - Harding Academy 20:49.7 2
3 Tanj Donovan
12 - Haas Hall 20:51.1 3
4 Shelby Bowman
10 - Greenland 20:55.3 4
5 Tera Frost
SO - Genoa 21:24.1 5
6 Kristen Benson
12 - West Fork 21:29.3
7 Cassey Gay
JR - Genoa 21:42.7 6
8 Victoria Hill
FR - Genoa 21:55.5 7
9 Taylor Bowman
SO - Genoa 22:00.9 8
10 Lizzy Clinton
SO - Genoa 22:07.9 9
11 Hannah Howry
SO - Genoa 22:12.6 10
12 Alyssa Tomlinson
11 - Elkins 22:14.5 11
13 Wrylee Dickard
10 - Greenland 22:18.5 12
14 Ashley Young
12 - Haas Hall 22:23.9 13
15 Macayla McCoy
SR - Genoa 22:31.0 14
16 Cheyenne Lyons
11 - Greenland 22:36.0 15
17 Hannah Vanderbilt
SO - Genoa 22:38.8
18 Isabella Pitts
11 - Elkins 22:44.5 16
19 Katie Cooper
09 - Bald Knob 22:48.3
20 Shelby Powers
SR - Episcopal Collegiate School 22:52.5 17
21 Kenadie Kestner
10 - Elkins 22:53.5 18
22 Layne Pace
09 - Harding Academy 23:08.9 19
23 Mallory Spears
09 - Harding Academy 23:12.6 20
24 Caily Moore
09 - Harding Academy 23:17.4 21
25 Logan Oestreich
11 - Bismarck 23:20.2 22
26 Savannah Lyons
09 - Greenland 23:30.9 23
27 Kourtney Weeden
11 - Mansfield 23:44.5 24
28 Anna Hamilton
11 - Greenland 23:46.9 25
29 Calli Long
09 - West Fork 23:47.9
30 Charlee Byram
11 - Melbourne 23:48.4 26
31 Eden Jones
10 - Mansfield 23:51.2 27
32 Grace McMahon
10 - Haas Hall 23:54.9 28
33 Emma Williams
10 - Harding Academy 23:55.8 29
34 Magali Rivera
12 - Green Forest 24:09.6 30
35 Corissa Lewis
11 - Elkins 24:12.3 31
36 Aubrey Brink
11 - Elkins 24:12.4 32
37 Ivy Tolin
11 - Smackover 24:23.7 33
38 Megan Rose
09 - Mansfield 24:30.2 34
39 Hannah Hulbert
10 - Haas Hall 24:30.5 35
40 Haley Coulter
09 - West Fork 24:30.8
41 Elaine Baughman
11 - Elkins 24:32.5 36
42 Madelyn Trollinger
11 - Elkins 24:34.9 37
43 Jo Micucci
12 - Bismarck 24:37.0 38
44 Jordan Webb
10 - Melbourne 24:39.9 39
45 Mercedes Ellis
10 - Smackover 24:43.9 40
46 Emma Crider
09 - Haas Hall 24:45.6 41
47 Emily Fletcher
SR - Episcopal Collegiate School 24:48.5 42
48 Hannah McCarty
10 - Smackover 24:54.8 43
49 Mia Harper
12 - Mansfield 24:56.0 44
50 Lexi Sitton
10 - Melbourne 24:57.3 45
51 Sydney Lane
09 - Rivercrest 25:06.0
52 Audrey Dickenson
10 - Green Forest 25:06.8 46
53 Zoey Smith
12 - Haas Hall 25:12.3 47
54 Laraina Cenobio
10 - Green Forest 25:12.9 48
55 Lauren McLaughlin
11 - Melbourne 25:17.0 49
56 Gracie McElroy
10 - Bald Knob 25:21.7
57 Eden Crow
SO - Genoa 25:21.9
58 Kaylee Beckett
10 - West Fork 25:23.0
59 Gaby Davidson
09 - Haas Hall 25:26.1 50
60 Esther Heckmann
11 - Haas Hall 25:26.9
61 Marissa Johnson
11 - Elkins 25:27.9
62 Taylor Johnson
11 - Bismarck 25:29.4 51
63 Kalee Newsom
12 - Bismarck 25:35.3 52
64 Jennifer Newberry
10 - Green Forest 25:37.3 53
65 Alyssa Emberton
12 - Two Rivers 25:40.2
66 Therese Janosky
SR - Episcopal Collegiate School 25:48.6 54
67 Francella Villenueva
12 - Green Forest 25:53.9 55
68 Shelby Pace
12 - Haas Hall 25:55.2
69 Hanna Weatherford
09 - Bismarck 25:58.7 56
70 Raigan Cates
10 - Paris 26:05.1
71 Andrea Lopez
09 - Green Forest 26:11.8 57
72 Juliet Macdonald
12 - Jessieville 26:15.4
73 Heather Kemp
12 - Lamar 26:20.0
74 Anna Thomas
09 - Harding Academy 26:20.4 58
75 Paige Brink
11 - Elkins 26:24.0
76 Yolanda De Los Santos
11 - Green Forest 26:32.5 59
77 Mary Hannah Sipe
12 - Melbourne 26:43.4 60
78 Haley Vincent
09 - Bismarck 26:48.2 61
79 Alexis Long
10 - Smackover 26:55.2 62
80 Kenley Bramall
11 - Greenland 26:55.6 63
81 Gracie Kreth
JR - Episcopal Collegiate School 26:59.6 64
82 Amy Nitz
11 - Greenland 27:11.2
83 Becca Bingham
12 - Bismarck 27:20.4 65
84 Emily Williford
12 - Jessieville 27:42.7
85 Kirstie Morrison
10 - Mansfield 27:45.6 66
86 Brooke Wilson
09 - Green Forest 27:56.1
87 Kayla Ventress
09 - Bismarck 28:00.7
88 Fayth Schwartz
10 - Mansfield 28:08.7 67
89 Summer Smith
09 - Harding Academy 28:16.9 68
90 McKenzie Shedd
10 - Manila 28:34.3 69
91 Caroline Martin
JR - Episcopal Collegiate School 28:38.9 70
92 Breanna George
09 - Mansfield 29:33.2 71
93 Riley Taylor
10 - Jessieville 29:37.0
94 Hayley Sampson
10 - Smackover 29:46.2 72
95 Lindsey Martin
12 - Smackover 29:48.4 73
96 Frida Lopez
12 - Green Forest 30:16.2
97 Moria Yates
10 - Bald Knob 30:21.6
98 Josie Love
09 - Melbourne 30:40.7 74
99 Linda Bernal
12 - Two Rivers 30:46.5
100 Caitlin Mars
12 - Two Rivers 30:55.3
101 Adrianne Owings
JR - Episcopal Collegiate School 30:59.9 75
102 Ambrette Veach
10 - Manila 31:37.7 76
103 Ashley DeLong
10 - Manila 31:45.4 77
104 Lindsey Chamness
10 - Manila 33:09.6 78
105 Emalee Griffin
10 - Manila 35:29.4 79
106 Teagan McEntire
9 - Mansfield 36:53.6
107 Kennedi Wiles
12 - Melbourne 37:06.4 80
GIRLS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Genoa 35
2 Greenland 55
3 Harding Academy 91
4 Elkins 108
5 Haas Hall 120
6 Mansfield 195
7 Bismarck 219
8 Melbourne 219
9 Green Forest 232
10 Episcopal Collegiate School 247
11 Smackover 250
12 Manila 379
BOYS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Oliver Perez
11 - Berryville 16:28.3 1
2 Michael Games
12 - Central Ark. Christian 17:07.9 2
3 Alex Her
10 - Waldron 17:10.0 3
4 Malachi Cannon
12 - Heber Springs 17:21.0 4
5 Jesse Applewhite
10 - Heber Springs 17:23.9 5
6 River Gosvener
11 - Huntsville 17:27.5 6
7 Austin Henley
11 - Shiloh Christian 17:34.4 7
8 Marshall Richards
10 - Shiloh Christian 17:35.2 8
9 Andrew Galicia
10 - Berryville 17:37.9 9
10 Dakota Fritts
10 - Huntsville 17:38.8 10
11 Patrick Hill
11 - Heber Springs 17:56.0 11
12 Richie Matthews
09 - Heber Springs 18:00.5 12
13 Caleb George
12 - Shiloh Christian 18:05.0 13
14 Jonathon Wood
11 - Berryville 18:06.9 14
15 Gunner Gilbert
11 - Shiloh Christian 18:07.5 15
16 Jonathan Ogle
12 - Heber Springs 18:09.6 16
17 Elijah Smith
11 - Berryville 18:16.1 17
18 Lane Carter
09 - Heber Springs 18:32.3 18
19 Brandon Gragg
10 - Huntsville 18:40.4 19
20 Robert Hatfield
11 - Southside, Batesville 18:45.1
21 Brayn Maldonado
12 - Berryville 18:50.6 20
22 Dylan Holman
12 - Berryville 18:53.3 21
23 Alex Mina
09 - Central Ark. Christian 18:57.2 22
24 Dakota Hurt
10 - Berryville 19:03.2 23
25 Nick Charbonnet
10 - Subiaco 19:04.2 24
26 Clay Wills
10 - Gentry 19:05.6 25
27 Peyton Vowels
10 - Heber Springs 19:08.2 26
28 Austin Moon
10 - Gravette 19:13.2
29 Bradly Cooper
10 - Heber Springs 19:13.9
30 Jonathan Wyers
10 - Ozark 19:19.8 27
31 Jose Castelano
10 - Dardanelle 19:21.9
32 Andrew Breeding
12 - Shiloh Christian 19:27.3 28
33 Christopher Lyons
10 - Southside, Batesville 19:28.7
34 Chase Wade
09 - Prairie Grove 19:33.0
35 Travis Landry
12 - Subiaco 19:33.9 29
36 Parker Henley
11 - Arkadelphia 19:38.3 30
37 Jonathan Keith
12 - Huntsville 19:40.0 31
38 Yusay Watanabe
10 - Subiaco 19:40.9 32
39 Nathan Warner
10 - Arkadelphia 19:41.4 33
40 Kai Lampkin
09 - Monticello 19:43.7 34
41 Garet Via
11 - Dardanelle 19:49.6
42 Ethan Hood
10 - Shiloh Christian 19:51.8 35
43 Clint Buck
10 - Mena 19:58.3
44 Evan Stringfellow
12 - Subiaco 20:01.0 36
45 Alex Ellis
12 - Gentry 20:01.2 37
46 Jacob Johnson
10 - Berryville 20:01.3
47 Matt Juillerat
11 - Gentry 20:08.2 38
48 Bryan Wornock
10 - Central Ark. Christian 20:09.0 39
49 Braxton Fields
11 - Pottsville 20:10.2
50 Logan Falconer
11 - Waldron 20:10.3 40
51 austin gantt
11 - Pottsville 20:11.7
52 Jesus Rodriguez
10 - Waldron 20:12.1 41
53 Max Schroeder
09 - Heber Springs 20:13.6
54 Bradyn Rainwater
10 - Subiaco 20:15.1 42
55 Matt Savage
12 - Arkadelphia 20:16.1 43
56 Jacob Edge
10 - Ozark 20:16.6 44
57 Vernon Leach
09 - Pea Ridge 20:17.8
58 Storm Gardner
10 - Ozark 20:17.9 45
59 Jack Lyall
10 - Shiloh Christian 20:18.2 46
60 Colt Caldwell
09 - Monticello 20:20.5 47
61 Jason Cantor
11 - Dardanelle 20:25.2
62 Evan Caspary
11 - Central Ark. Christian 20:25.7 48
63 Trenton Gray
10 - Shiloh Christian 20:26.6
64 Tim Frerking
10 - Prairie Grove 20:28.4
65 Will McFarland
09 - Prairie Grove 20:29.0
66 Lance Morvin
11 - Arkadelphia 20:34.1 49
67 Beauchamp Barrett
11 - Shiloh Christian 20:42.7
68 Riley Moss
11 - Southside, Batesville 20:48.7
69 Jose Pedraza
12 - Berryville 20:48.8
70 Trevor Davis
11 - Waldron 20:49.3 50
71 Avery Roton
10 - Prairie Grove 20:49.9
72 Jayson Simmons
12 - Central Ark. Christian 20:56.9 51
73 Aaron Walker
10 - Gentry 21:01.6 52
74 Colby Taverner
09 - Dover 21:03.6 53
75 Thomas Morales
12 - Waldron 21:12.0 54
76 Hunter Denison
11 - Huntsville 21:20.2 55
77 Nathan Gerber
12 - Arkadelphia 21:22.5 56
78 Dustin Horn
12 - Mena 21:40.0
79 Orelando Carodine
09 - Monticello 21:44.3 57
80 Alex Martin
12 - Waldron 21:51.0 58
81 Patrick Wright
12 - Mena 22:01.0
82 Juan Garcia
09 - Waldron 22:06.0 59
83 Logan Brown
12 - Dover 22:07.4 60
84 Jacob Maestri
12 - Subiaco 22:20.1 61
85 Connor Moran
11 - Subiaco 22:28.7 62
86 Vince Rajsombath
09 - Gentry 22:36.7 63
87 Nick Hockenberry
10 - Gentry 22:52.1 64
88 austin jones
11 - Pottsville 22:53.9
89 Jacob Underwood
10 - Monticello 22:58.0 65
90 Sidney Krone
10 - Subiaco 23:01.1
91 DARYL MCDANIEL
11 - Dover 23:14.4 66
92 Malcolm Penka
09 - Dover 23:22.4 67
93 Lance Black
11 - Waldron 23:24.1
94 Devin Holder
11 - Westside, Jonesboro 23:25.9
95 Ethan Elkins
11 - Pea Ridge 23:27.0
96 Kevin Ochoa
09 - Gentry 23:58.0 68
97 David Brinkley
12 - Gentry 24:09.0
98 Steven Ramos
10 - Star City 24:13.9
99 Dalton Maxwell
09 - Star City 24:17.1
100 Dylan Smith
11 - Central Ark. Christian 24:27.6 69
101 Inaki Sardina
09 - Subiaco 24:36.3
102 Chase Miner
11 - Ozark 24:53.4 70
103 ALVARO PEREZ
10 - Dover 25:16.4 71
104 Anthony Lopez
09 - Waldron 25:21.8
105 Preston Nathalansy
11 - Dardanelle 25:24.9
106 Josiah Humphrey
09 - Ozark 25:38.7 72
107 Cannon Fradsham
09 - Monticello 25:44.8 73
108 Jared Woollard
12 - Pea Ridge 26:10.4
109 Ryan Tyrell
09 - Central Ark. Christian 26:53.0 74
110 Oscar Gomez
10 - Arkansas 26:58.3
111 Bradley Shuffield
12 - Arkadelphia 27:12.9 75
112 Juan Gallegos
09 - Hamburg 27:44.1
113 Guibrann Gonzalez
09 - Hamburg 28:27.4
114 Jake Calvert
12 - Arkansas Baptist 29:05.7
BOYS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Heber Springs 48
2 Berryville 61
3 Shiloh Christian 71
4 Huntsville 121
5 Central AR Christian 162
6 Subiaco 163
7 Waldron 188
8 Arkadelphia 211
9 Gentry 215
10 Ozark 258
11 Monticello 276
12 Dover 317
GIRLS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Sarah Claycomb
12 - Monticello 19:17.3
2 Emily King
11 - Shiloh Christian 19:37.1 1
3 Emily Phillips
12 - Huntsville 20:40.4 2
4 Mallory Morris
11 - Gentry 20:45.4
5 Emilie Asbeck
12 - Ozark 20:50.9 3
6 Harper Whaley
10 - Shiloh Christian 21:01.1 4
7 Skylar Campbell
09 - Pottsville 21:06.8 5
8 Cherysh Rone
11 - Southside, Batesville 21:12.8 6
9 Katie Hartzell
09 - Dover 21:13.4
10 Jessica Weiss
11 - Gosnell 21:14.5
11 Ali Jones
09 - Heber Springs 21:33.3 7
12 Grace Lehfeldt
10 - Heber Springs 21:40.3 8
13 Kennedy Timmerman
09 - Ozark 21:42.3 9
14 Abby Bostain
11 - Prairie Grove 21:43.9
15 Kacee Frayer
10 - Waldron 21:45.0 10
16 clara Somerville
12 - Ozark 21:47.0 11
17 Abbie Smith
10 - Mena 21:47.5
18 Millie Wilson
10 - Heber Springs 21:54.2 12
19 Jessica Jay
10 - Pottsville 22:10.2 13
20 Linsey Farmer
09 - Ozark 22:15.8 14
21 Karli Haws
09 - Shiloh Christian 22:18.0 15
22 JoJo Sandefur
11 - Shiloh Christian 22:18.7 16
23 Shayeleigh Sullivan
09 - Ozark 22:24.1 17
24 Misty Rhymer
12 - Berryville 22:32.5 18
25 Samantha Preston
09 - Berryville 22:36.8 19
26 Ashley Patchell
10 - Heber Springs 22:38.5 20
27 Aspen Campbell
09 - Pottsville 22:49.7 21
28 Sydney Hughes
10 - Central Ark. Christian 22:51.8
29 Serena Pruitt
09 - Heber Springs 23:00.8 22
30 Kristen Smith
12 - Westside, Jonesboro 23:01.0
31 McKinley Fox
10 - Southside, Batesville 23:04.5 23
32 Hannah Mangum
12 - Heber Springs 23:08.6 24
33 Alli Depew
10 - Berryville 23:13.4 25
34 Gentry Gosvener
10 - Huntsville 23:16.2 26
35 Ruthie Reyman
10 - Waldron 23:18.0 27
36 Mikhaela Cochran
12 - Pea Ridge 23:20.1 28
37 Hope Musser
11 - Pottsville 23:21.0 29
38 Gloria Vargas
12 - Pea Ridge 23:24.5 30
39 Aryana Mitchell
12 - Prairie Grove 23:28.2
40 Bethany Cobb
11 - Shiloh Christian 23:30.1 31
41 Nora Waller
09 - Berryville 23:34.8 32
42 Kayla Gonzalez
12 - Berryville 23:35.0 33
43 Sydney Hinkle
12 - Dover 23:36.6
44 Katie Williams
12 - Ozark 23:42.5 34
45 Sarah Archer
12 - Heber Springs 23:45.2 35
46 Kailen Harris
10 - Ozark 23:45.7 36
47 Brooke Brasel
09 - Gravette 23:48.0
48 Adrianna Simmons
12 - Heber Springs 23:55.7
49 Erin Holland
10 - Heber Springs 24:05.2
50 BaiLee Girouard
09 - Berryville 24:23.5 37
51 Emma Pitts
12 - Pea Ridge 24:24.7 38
52 Mary Kennedy Jackson
09 - Berryville 24:28.0 39
53 Annah Kessler
11 - Ozark 24:31.1
54 Rilee Patrick
12 - Pea Ridge 24:31.2 40
55 Joceyln Jay
10 - Pottsville 24:39.5 41
56 Grace Ceola
10 - Shiloh Christian 24:42.6 42
57 Auroara Hupp
09 - Pea Ridge 25:04.6 43
58 savannah patterson
09 - DeWitt 25:11.6
59 Melissa Landis
10 - Pea Ridge 25:21.4 44
60 Alli Broadway
10 - Southside, Batesville 25:34.0 45
61 Christine Bostian
10 - Monticello 25:40.5
62 Misty Brooks
11 - Waldron 25:43.1 46
63 Taylor Allen
09 - Huntsville 25:46.1 47
64 Ashleigh McCullough
12 - Berryville 25:49.8
65 Melanie Berastain
11 - Berryville 25:49.8
66 Brooke Myers
09 - Huntsville 25:53.3 48
67 Dawn Salmon
12 - Waldron 26:30.2 49
68 Olivia Cargile
11 - Arkansas Baptist 26:31.4
69 Jillian Brown
09 - Gravette 26:39.7
70 Veroncia Lombardi
11 - Ozark 27:05.1
71 Avery Dayberry
10 - Pea Ridge 27:08.2 50
72 Melanie Beehler
11 - Pea Ridge 27:09.8
73 anna cunningham
11 - DeWitt 27:13.1
74 Aubrey Deer
09 - Waldron 27:17.2 51
75 Claudia Mondragon
11 - Waldron 27:24.8 52
76 Samantha Pennington
09 - Monticello 27:34.6
77 carly Watkins
09 - DeWitt 27:53.0
78 Kathline Langenfeld
12 - Shiloh Christian 28:01.3 53
79 Stephanie Chase
09 - Pea Ridge 28:02.8
80 Emily Hammons
11 - Arkansas Baptist 28:39.3
81 Kerri Kramer
10 - Southside, Batesville 30:05.7 54
82 katie Kramer
12 - Southside, Batesville 30:37.5 55
83 Tehya Nash
12 - Huntsville 30:49.1 56
84 Star Lowery
11 - Hamburg 31:44.7
85 LeeAnn Scott
12 - Waldron 36:41.3 57
GIRLS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Ozark 54
2 Shiloh Christian 67
3 Heber Springs 69
4 Pottsville 109
5 Berryville 127
6 Pea Ridge 179
7 Huntsville 179
8 Waldron 183
9 Batesville Southside 183
BOYS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Zachary Rail
12 - Vilonia 16:11.8 1
2 Hayden Anderson
11 - Maumelle 16:41.6 2
3 Seth Waters
10 - Harrison 16:49.5 3
4 Jordan Anderson
12 - Maumelle 17:08.3 4
5 Trey Hurlbut
11 - Harrison 17:08.7 5
6 Tristen Driver
11 - Batesville 17:12.2 6
7 Zachary Powers
10 - Harrison 17:12.4 7
8 Ricardo Martinez
12 - De Queen 17:20.1 8
9 Josh Franco
10 - LR Christian 17:21.5 9
10 Heath Harding
12 - Harrison 17:21.7 10
11 Justin Hines
12 - Maumelle 17:22.7 11
12 Jason Rail
10 - Vilonia 17:23.9 12
13 Chris Owen
11 - Beebe 17:35.8 13
14 Sean Adams
11 - Maumelle 17:41.8 14
15 Zach Williams
12 - Maumelle 17:42.1 15
16 Jake Ward
09 - Batesville 17:43.0 16
17 Michael Lerma
11 - De Queen 17:45.0 17
18 Zach Blocker
10 - LR Christian 17:46.5 18
19 Hunter Otts
11 - Vilonia 17:49.5 19
20 Jackson Fry
10 - Maumelle 17:50.1 20
21 Jack Long
11 - Magnolia 17:51.7 21
22 Eli Connor
12 - Harrison 17:52.1 22
23 Andrew Wood
09 - LR Christian 17:56.9 23
24 Dionysis Roberts
11 - Magnolia 18:04.5 24
25 Ian Kelly
09 - Greenbrier 18:06.9 25
26 Sean Cone
12 - Harrison 18:08.0 26
27 Patrick Daniel
10 - Magnolia 18:23.8 27
28 Wit Parkinson
09 - LR Christian 18:25.4 28
29 Gus McCoy
10 - Beebe 18:26.5 29
30 Luke Johnson
12 - LR Christian 18:27.9 30
31 Kyle Luck
11 - Vilonia 18:29.7 31
32 John Barham
10 - Magnolia 18:31.7 32
33 Sean Martin
12 - Valley View 18:33.7 33
34 Kaden Tollett
10 - De Queen 18:34.5 34
35 Habram Martinez
12 - De Queen 18:44.4 35
36 Tyler Gasaway
12 - Vilonia 18:46.5 36
37 Darrius Thomas
12 - Maumelle 18:50.3 37
38 Bryan Sampson
11 - Vilonia 18:51.6 38
39 Brock Sturdivant
09 - Batesville 18:52.9 39
40 Daniel Tinajero
12 - De Queen 18:59.5 40
41 Nofel Naoman
12 - Batesville 19:04.6 41
42 Dahien Garcia
12 - De Queen 19:07.8 42
43 Austin Sitzes
12 - Greenbrier 19:08.4 43
44 Nathan Vaughn
12 - Magnolia 19:09.0 44
45 Noah Myers
11 - Vilonia 19:10.0 45
46 Cain Newton
09 - Greenbrier 19:11.7 46
47 Ben Blocker
09 - LR Christian 19:12.1 47
48 Walker Bartels
09 - Valley View 19:13.6 48
49 Carson Pannell
11 - Harrison 19:14.2 49
50 Mac Fox
09 - Maumelle 19:16.4
51 Carson Willhite
10 - Vilonia 19:18.7
52 Nathan Hugentobler
11 - Lakeside, HS 19:19.7 50
53 Jed Myers
11 - Vilonia 19:22.4
54 Cone Quinten
10 - Harrison 19:23.8
55 Nick Hilson
11 - Nettleton 19:24.2
56 Adam Williams
12 - Valley View 19:26.8 51
57 Aaron Roberts
11 - Greene County Tech 19:29.1 52
58 Omar Victoriano
11 - De Queen 19:32.8 53
59 Brad Switzer
11 - Pulaski Academy 19:33.9 54
60 Parker Brannon
10 - Maumelle 19:36.4
61 Richard Peugeot
10 - Batesville 19:38.3 55
62 Kevin Roberts
11 - Greene County Tech 19:38.4 56
63 Gabe Bray
11 - Greenbrier 19:39.1 57
64 Estiven Garcia
12 - De Queen 19:40.4
65 Cedric Grant
12 - North Pulaski 19:45.5
66 Colton Ray
09 - Greenbrier 19:53.3 58
67 Samuel Humphreys
12 - Hot Springs 19:58.4 59
68 Grant Gartner
12 - Lakeside, HS 20:03.3 60
69 John Savage
11 - Beebe 20:04.2 61
70 Hayden Mace
09 - Batesville 20:04.7 62
71 Javier Guzman
10 - Magnolia 20:05.7 63
72 Andy Vasquez
12 - Lakeside, HS 20:15.3 64
73 Sean Langley
09 - Beebe 20:16.4 65
74 Harrison Wade
10 - LR Christian 20:20.3 66
75 Jose Maya
10 - De Queen 20:27.7
76 Sanjit Kalapatapu
11 - Pulaski Academy 20:29.4 67
77 Dillon Lechak
12 - Lakeside, HS 20:30.3 68
78 Skyler Baskin
09 - Magnolia 20:30.5 69
79 Gustavo Almaraz
09 - Clarksville 20:37.8 70
80 Kevin Canarte
12 - Batesville 20:40.2 71
81 William Chamblee
09 - LR Christian 20:43.1
82 Brendan Daugherty
09 - LR Christian 20:44.1
83 Cole McReynolds
11 - Batesville 20:45.1
84 Brandon Shahim
09 - Pulaski Academy 20:47.7 72
85 Dillon Williams
10 - Harrison 20:51.1
86 Dane Richey
09 - Beebe 20:51.3 73
87 Samuel Simmons
11 - Hot Springs 20:56.9 74
88 Luis Alfaro
11 - Clarksville 21:00.4 75
89 Wesley Williams
11 - Jacksonville 21:03.9 76
90 Adlee Watkins
10 - Greenbrier 21:05.1 77
91 Cole Evans
11 - Beebe 21:06.4 78
92 Gunner Faulkner
12 - Greene County Tech 21:08.2 79
93 Hunter Glover
11 - Greenbrier 21:08.6 80
94 John Herriman
12 - Jacksonville 21:18.2 81
95 TJ Lovston
12 - Beebe 21:30.5 82
96 Logan Archer
09 - Beebe 21:34.3
97 Jacob Smith
10 - Batesville 21:36.4
98 Rosendo Garcia
12 - Clarksville 21:42.4 83
99 Tanner Wesbrook
09 - Clarksville 21:43.9 84
100 James Hammons
10 - Nettleton 21:44.8
101 Colton Barker
09 - Jacksonville 21:47.5 85
102 Ben Campbell
09 - Valley View 21:51.7 86
103 Javon Brown
09 - Nettleton 21:58.2
104 Simon Ramirez
10 - Clarksville 22:05.7 87
105 Ilianlee Holman
10 - Clarksville 22:06.3 88
106 Austin Aquino
12 - Valley View 22:08.1 89
107 Caleb Galloway
10 - Greenbrier 22:17.6
108 Dylan Mitchell
12 - Hot Springs 22:27.2 90
109 Benji Alvarez
12 - Hot Springs 22:31.8 91
110 Nathaniel Martin
12 - North Pulaski 22:33.6
111 Matthew McDonough
10 - Jacksonville 22:35.8 92
112 Sean Moragne
11 - North Pulaski 22:58.2
113 Steven Cornwell
11 - Morrilton 23:18.3
114 Misael Perez
09 - Clarksville 23:19.8 93
115 Dylon Drake
11 - Magnolia 23:32.6
116 John Hopkins
10 - Morrilton 23:35.2
117 Alec Jackson
11 - Greene County Tech 23:36.9 94
118 Brando Santa-Cruz
10 - Clarksville 23:41.6
119 Kenny Hall
12 - Greene County Tech 23:43.1 95
120 Davian Bigby
12 - Hot Springs 23:56.9 96
121 Cody Launius
11 - Magnolia 24:02.4
122 Kaleb Ballard
10 - Beebe 24:10.1
123 Tyler York
10 - Lakeside, HS 24:24.8 97
124 Spencer Davis
09 - Pulaski Academy 24:58.4 98
125 Taylor Christian
11 - Hot Springs 24:58.7 99
126 Mark Williams
11 - North Pulaski 25:18.8
127 Kylen Brown
09 - Jacksonville 26:04.4 100
128 Tyler Bishop
09 - Nettleton 26:17.1
129 David Davison
11 - Greene County Tech 26:36.5 101
130 Terrance Dickerson
11 - Hot Springs 27:58.3 102
131 Cal Chaney
09 - Pulaski Academy 28:32.8 103
BOYS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Maumelle 46
2 Harrison 47
3 Vilonia 99
4 LR Christian 108
5 De Queen 134
6 Magnolia 148
7 Batesville 157
8 Greenbrier 229
9 Beebe 241
10 Valley View 307
11 Lakeside, HS 339
12 Greene County Tech 376
13 Pulaski Academy 394
14 Clarksville 399
15 Hot Springs 410
16 Jacksonville 434
GIRLS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Kyandra Chandler
12 - Nettleton 19:00.1 1
2 GraceAnn Dickey
09 - LR Christian 19:49.1 2
3 Rachel Barnhardt
09 - Greenbrier 20:15.1 3
4 Caroline Sweet
11 - Maumelle 20:26.7 4
5 Natalie Ward
10 - Harrison 21:00.7 5
6 Emily Milbourn
09 - Lakeside, HS 21:08.0 6
7 Robbyn Rose
11 - Harrison 21:12.4 7
8 Emily Leding
09 - Pulaski Academy 21:21.4 8
9 Averi Ratliff
11 - Vilonia 21:30.1 9
10 Bailey Neal
10 - LR Christian 21:42.4 10
11 Kyana Chandler
09 - Nettleton 21:46.0 11
12 Kalysha Chandler
11 - Nettleton 21:46.3 12
13 Caroline Bellomy
09 - Pulaski Academy 21:50.6 13
14 Madyson Wood
09 - Harrison 21:52.9 14
15 Allie Thomas
09 - Greene County Tech 21:56.1 15
16 Isa Rice
10 - LR Christian 21:56.5 16
17 Erin Woodward
11 - LR Christian 22:12.7 17
18 Carley Brown
12 - LR Christian 22:16.1 18
19 Sarah Reynolds
11 - Lakeside, HS 22:18.8 19
20 Martha Mosqueda
10 - De Queen 22:19.4 20
21 Ashley Cheatham
11 - LR Christian 22:21.1 21
22 Rachel Mason
10 - North Pulaski 22:34.0
23 Rebecah Ortega
09 - LR Christian 22:34.0 22
24 Hannah Fiser
12 - LR Christian 22:37.3
25 Natalie Childress
09 - Beebe 22:38.8 23
26 Summer Meadors
10 - LR Christian 22:39.5
27 Akeia Joyner
12 - Maumelle 22:40.5 24
28 Anna Reddell
11 - Valley View 22:48.3
29 Rose McKay
09 - Vilonia 22:48.7 25
30 Mary Beth McKay
10 - Vilonia 22:50.1 26
31 Allison Strayhorn
09 - Beebe 23:03.3 27
32 Savannah Wells
11 - Greene County Tech 23:04.6 28
33 Tori Colbert
11 - Beebe 23:05.2 29
34 Danielle Washington
12 - Lakeside, HS 23:11.7 30
35 Malynn McKay
12 - Vilonia 23:14.0 31
36 Sarah Martin
10 - Valley View 23:19.4
37 Seleni Rojas
10 - De Queen 23:23.2 32
38 Caitlyn Hill
12 - Vilonia 23:24.4 33
39 Sara Leipe
10 - Nettleton 23:29.2 34
40 Kelly King
11 - Vilonia 23:29.8 35
41 Kennedy Brooks
11 - Harrison 23:31.0 36
42 Emily Carter
12 - Hot Springs 23:36.0
43 Morgan Rodriguez
11 - Pulaski Academy 23:36.1 37
44 Justis Jakes
12 - Sylvan Hills 23:42.4 38
45 Elyse Pindell
09 - Greene County Tech 23:49.7 39
46 Kaylee Edger
09 - Greene County Tech 23:49.8 40
47 Taylor McGraw
11 - Beebe 23:53.0 41
48 Ashlan Smith
09 - Greenbrier 23:57.9 42
49 Blair Metheny
12 - Greene County Tech 23:59.7 43
50 AnnMarie Covington
09 - Beebe 24:03.5 44
51 Katie McDaniel
09 - Pulaski Academy 24:14.2 45
52 Chloe George
10 - Sylvan Hills 24:16.9 46
53 Courtney Smith
09 - Beebe 24:17.7 47
54 Nallely Moreno
12 - De Queen 24:36.3 48
55 Abigail Angeles
12 - De Queen 24:38.1 49
56 Abby Dilick
12 - Lakeside, HS 24:41.0 50
57 Andrea Gayton
12 - Batesville 24:45.6 51
58 Savanah Nickerson
10 - De Queen 24:48.8 52
59 Allie Skouras
11 - Vilonia 24:49.2 53
60 Emily Do
12 - Lakeside, HS 24:50.7 54
61 Erika Zamora
10 - De Queen 24:54.2 55
62 Trystan Taylor
12 - Beebe 25:01.0 56
63 Paige Moslander
09 - Greene County Tech 25:02.5 57
64 Meredith Lindsey
12 - Harrison 25:07.6 58
65 Allisyn Sitzes
10 - Greenbrier 25:10.6 59
66 Bri Martindill
09 - Beebe 25:14.4
67 Mackenzie Reed
10 - Lakeside, HS 25:19.0 60
68 Elizabeth Martinez
12 - De Queen 25:26.8 61
69 Najada Rochell
10 - Maumelle 25:30.5 62
70 Jarah Edwards
09 - Maumelle 25:31.3 63
71 Sarah Vandervort
10 - Maumelle 25:36.9 64
72 Cassie Taylor
11 - Batesville 25:37.9 65
73 Jaycee Hall
09 - Beebe 25:38.0
74 Morgan Jacobs
12 - Clarksville 25:42.9
75 Caroline Sloan
11 - Greene County Tech 25:45.1 66
76 Leen Abochele
09 - Pulaski Academy 25:48.0 67
77 Miriam Dominguez
12 - De Queen 25:51.6
78 Bethany Lenards
12 - Nettleton 25:56.4 68
79 Lydia Morgan
09 - Greenbrier 26:11.7 69
80 Ann Arnett
12 - Vilonia 26:13.9
81 Veronica Lindsey
10 - Sylvan Hills 26:19.1 70
82 Dallyn Stubbs
10 - Sylvan Hills 26:22.7 71
83 Sierra Towles
09 - Sylvan Hills 26:31.8 72
84 Lauren Smith
09 - Batesville 26:34.8 73
85 Hannah Shell
12 - Batesville 26:46.7 74
86 Brooklyn Woodworth
12 - Harrison 27:03.5 75
87 Charlenne Lasley
12 - Greenbrier 27:12.6 76
88 Brooklyn Freeling
12 - Greenbrier 27:12.8 77
89 Karissa Shackelford
12 - Magnolia 27:22.5 78
90 Tatiana Avila
12 - De Queen 27:23.0
91 Kensi Smith
12 - Lakeside, HS 27:24.2 79
92 Veronica Acello
09 - Clarksville 27:49.6
93 Brandi Allen
10 - Maumelle 28:00.2 80
94 Megan Launius
10 - Lakeside, HS 28:03.3
95 Blanca Almaraz
11 - Clarksville 28:13.1
96 Madison Aldy
09 - Pulaski Academy 28:37.3 81
97 Alyson White
10 - Magnolia 28:39.3 82
98 Lauren Davidson
09 - Pulaski Academy 28:40.1 83
99 Savannah Simpson
10 - Maumelle 28:44.7 84
100 Bailey Shoe
11 - Greene County Tech 28:52.8
101 Macy McKissack
09 - Vilonia 28:56.5
102 London McClure
11 - Magnolia 29:10.6 85
103 Hana Ahmed
11 - Pulaski Academy 29:49.0
104 Macey Westfall
11 - Magnolia 29:49.0 86
105 Lexi Baker
10 - Maumelle 30:00.2
106 Jessie Storm
- White Hall 30:10.9
107 Allison Drake
12 - Magnolia 30:37.6 87
108 Diali Baeza
10 - Clarksville 30:43.0
109 Emmy Kate Barr
10 - Valley View 30:52.9
110 Emma Chambers
09 - Pulaski Academy 30:58.4
111 Laura Carter
09 - Hot Springs 30:59.4
112 Rachel King
10 - Hot Springs 32:06.8
113 Anna Wehrung
12 - Batesville 33:39.2 88
114 Brooke Harkrider
12 - Magnolia 33:41.7 89
GIRLS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 LR Christian 63
2 Harrison 120
3 Vilonia 124
4 Nettleton 126
5 Lakeside, HS 159
6 Beebe 164
7 Greene County Tech 165
8 Pulaski Academy 170
9 De Queen 201
10 Maumelle 217
11 Greenbrier 249
12 Sylvan Hills 297
13 Batesville 351
14 Magnolia 418
Boys 5K Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lane Alexander 12 Mountain Home 16:15.0
2 Kenneth Broyles 12 Marion 16:26.0
Girls 5K Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Josie Carson 9 Lake Hamilton 19:28.2
BOYS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Lane Alexander
12 - Mountain Home 16:15.0 1
2 Kenneth Broyles
12 - Marion 16:26.0 2
3 Tyler Braswell
10 - Arkansas 16:52.7
4 Austin Kohrs
11 - Lake Hamilton 17:07.0 3
5 Elliot Pearson
11 - Siloam Springs 17:07.3 4
6 David Byrd
10 - Mountain Home 17:10.3 5
7 Tyler Low
12 - Siloam Springs 17:15.7 6
8 Ethan Clark
12 - Searcy 17:18.2 7
9 Jared Johnson
12 - Russellville 17:18.3 8
10 McKree Martin
10 - Lake Hamilton 17:24.9 9
11 Andrew Larey
11 - Lake Hamilton 17:29.4 10
12 Porter Lasater
12 - Siloam Springs 17:37.1 11
13 Parker Wallis
10 - Siloam Springs 17:42.4 12
14 Chase Reel
09 - Russellville 17:51.4 13
15 Liam Pace
12 - Russellville 17:52.9 14
16 Austin Morgan
11 - Sheridan 18:00.4 15
17 Jacob Thompson
12 - Lake Hamilton 18:04.9 16
18 Hunter Tucker
10 - Lake Hamilton 18:06.3 17
19 Chris Castillo
12 - El Dorado 18:08.9 18
20 Hunter Harrison
09 - Benton 18:15.1 19
21 Christian White
11 - Alma 18:15.4 20
22 Tucker Windley
12 - Searcy 18:17.6 21
23 Christopher Newby
11 - Russellville 18:20.4 22
24 Ethan Rush
11 - Siloam Springs 18:21.4 23
25 Andrew Ward
11 - Russellville 18:24.7 24
26 Mikey McLean
09 - Mountain Home 18:26.5 25
27 Bobby Norwood
11 - Siloam Springs 18:26.9 26
28 Zach Morgan
12 - Siloam Springs 18:27.8 27
29 Abraham Liera
09 - Lake Hamilton 18:28.1 28
30 Ronin Stewart
09 - Greenwood 18:30.7 29
31 Mark Allison
10 - Benton 18:31.4 30
32 Austin Cooper
12 - Siloam Springs 18:32.8
33 Gary Austin
10 - Marion 18:36.7 31
34 Ramone Morales
09 - Lake Hamilton 18:42.1 32
35 Isaac Leachman
09 - Siloam Springs 18:42.9
36 Bryston Hickman
12 - Mountain Home 18:44.7 33
37 Josh Dillon Green
11 - Lake Hamilton 18:46.7
38 Ethan Shields
09 - Lake Hamilton 18:50.0
39 Jerrod Powell
12 - Greenwood 18:59.4 34
40 David Minor
11 - Searcy 19:00.6 35
41 Reece Hickman
12 - Mountain Home 19:02.6 36
42 Jack Freeland
11 - Searcy 19:03.4 37
43 Stony Jackson
10 - Greenwood 19:07.5 38
44 Zachary Looper
09 - Greenwood 19:09.6 39
45 Reid Carter
12 - Greenwood 19:12.5 40
46 Hunter Taylor
11 - Sheridan 19:16.4 41
47 Brandon Riesberg
09 - Greenwood 19:18.1 42
48 William Brister
10 - Benton 19:24.2 43
49 Cristian Vasquez
12 - Alma 19:29.2 44
49 Jimmy McDaniel
12 - Mountain Home 19:29.2 45
51 Wyly Bigger
12 - Marion 19:38.1 46
52 Robert Jacobson
12 - Russellville 19:45.6 47
53 Franco Leon
12 - El Dorado 19:47.3 48
54 Hunt Nosari
10 - Mountain Home 19:49.5 49
55 Jake Hanley
09 - Benton 19:50.2 50
56 James Yeager
10 - Greenwood 19:55.9 51
57 Matthew Foreback
12 - Arkansas 19:58.2
58 Collin McDiarmid
11 - El Dorado 19:58.8 52
59 Drew Tapp
10 - Russellville 19:59.0 53
60 Austin Lesser
11 - Russellville 19:59.5
61 Jonthon Sledge
11 - Searcy 20:00.2 54
62 Christian Wilkerson
09 - Sheridan 20:01.1 55
63 Austin Adams
12 - Benton 20:02.5 56
64 Matthew Mahan
12 - Greenwood 20:03.8
65 Desmond Martin
11 - Arkansas 20:04.8
66 Caleb Osman
10 - Alma 20:09.2 57
67 Corey Queen
10 - Mountain Home 20:16.0
68 Audel Pina
11 - Alma 20:23.5 58
69 Garrett Vrana
11 - Benton 20:26.4 59
70 Cooper McGhee
09 - Alma 20:28.5 60
71 Breck Rambo
09 - Benton 20:31.3 61
72 Taylor Black
10 - Sheridan 20:34.8 62
73 Sean Fitzgerald
10 - Sheridan 20:35.3 63
74 Jake Westfall
09 - Alma 20:40.5 64
75 Jacob Pierce
11 - Sheridan 20:51.8 65
76 Dalton Parker
11 - Benton 20:57.7
77 Daniel Cloud
10 - Russellville 20:59.9
78 Eddie Follett
12 - Searcy 21:02.3 66
79 Blake Noland
10 - Searcy 21:08.1 67
80 Mohammed Al-Hindi
09 - Jonesboro 21:09.3 68
81 Wesley Washington
10 - Sheridan 21:11.8 69
82 Shaun Williams
12 - El Dorado 21:12.7 70
83 Reed Allen
09 - Jonesboro 21:19.1 71
84 Daniel Jackson
10 - Mountain Home 21:38.0
85 Chase Williamson
12 - Jonesboro 21:40.0 72
86 Aaron Townsend
10 - Alma 21:46.2 73
87 Parker Edwards
09 - Alma 22:01.3
88 Cole Yarbrough
12 - Sheridan 22:01.6
89 Case Stevenson
11 - Marion 22:06.9 74
90 Destin Johnson
11 - Marion 22:25.7 75
91 Joey White
09 - Alma 22:31.0
92 Andrew Ezell
10 - Searcy 22:40.5
93 Grayson McCool
11 - Sheridan 22:41.1
94 Ben Currey
12 - Jonesboro 22:41.7 76
95 Tyler Hurst
09 - Jonesboro 22:48.3 77
96 Mark Havdala
10 - Jonesboro 22:49.4 78
97 Toby Roberts
12 - El Dorado 22:49.7 79
98 Eli Webb
12 - Jonesboro 22:57.6 80
99 Web Brown
09 - Marion 23:02.8 81
100 Max Carter
11 - Jonesboro 23:28.1
101 Noah Shields
09 - Benton 24:00.1
102 Conner Sparks
11 - Searcy 24:03.6
103 Garrett Rainey
09 - Marion 24:03.9 82
104 Ashton McAnally
09 - Marion 24:08.8
105 Ferrell Reding
10 - Jonesboro 27:23.3
BOYS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Lake Hamilton 55
2 Siloam Springs 56
3 Russellville 81
4 Mountain Home 100
5 Searcy 154
6 Greenwood 180
7 Benton 198
8 Marion 228
9 Sheridan 236
10 Alma 239
11 El Dorado 267
12 Jonesboro 364
GIRLS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Josie Carson
09 - Lake Hamilton 19:28.2 1
2 Jasmine Guillen
10 - Siloam Springs 19:48.8 2
3 Caroline Farine
09 - Siloam Springs 20:00.9 3
4 Hannah Herring
10 - Siloam Springs 20:13.8 4
5 Cassidy Turner
12 - Lake Hamilton 20:24.4 5
6 Mary Agnes Reding
12 - Jonesboro 20:32.6 6
7 Rachel Meyers
12 - Greenwood 20:47.2 7
8 Kayla Reed
12 - Greenwood 20:52.3 8
9 Rebecca McGough
10 - Mountain Home 20:53.4 9
10 Alexis Duffy
11 - Siloam Springs 21:09.8 10
11 Jenny Kirschman
10 - Lake Hamilton 21:18.6 11
12 Mary Anne Reid
10 - Siloam Springs 21:25.6 12
13 Abby Lynch
12 - Lake Hamilton 21:31.6 13
14 Breanna Darnley
12 - Lake Hamilton 21:32.1 14
15 Adrienne McGooden
12 - Siloam Springs 21:35.7 15
16 Laurel Yeager
12 - Greenwood 21:44.1 16
17 Mackenzie Mohler
12 - Mountain Home 21:47.8 17
18 Allika Pearson
09 - Siloam Springs 21:57.8 18
19 Kaylee Stewert
11 - Sheridan 22:02.5 19
20 Jamie Barker
11 - Lake Hamilton 22:08.5 20
21 Bethany Rodgers
11 - Siloam Springs 22:10.0
22 Gracie Sykes
09 - Russellville 22:11.1 21
23 Ashley Albrecht
11 - Lake Hamilton 22:14.7 22
24 Kenya McDaniel
11 - Russellville 22:44.0 23
25 Anna Cole
09 - Lake Hamilton 22:45.6
26 Madelyn Hubbard
09 - Russellville 23:04.8 24
27 London Martin
11 - Lake Hamilton 23:12.1
28 Anna Belle Smith
09 - Russellville 23:26.1 25
29 Rachel Ray
12 - Alma 23:31.2
30 Jessic Mitchell
11 - Searcy 23:34.4 26
31 Lauren Ramey
11 - Searcy 23:42.5 27
32 Rachel Ganong
12 - Jonesboro 23:47.9 28
33 Madeline Grice
09 - Sheridan 23:47.9 29
34 Autumn Daugherty
12 - Mountain Home 23:52.7 30
35 Breanna Williams
09 - Alma 23:57.1
36 MacKenzie Wheeler
10 - Greenwood 24:05.3 31
37 Carolyn Johnson
09 - Benton 24:09.1
38 Shyanne Butcher
12 - Marion 24:10.2 32
39 Amber Crook
10 - Greenwood 24:16.3 33
40 Katherine Skartvedt
11 - Russellville 24:24.8 34
41 Laura Gutierrez
11 - Siloam Springs 24:30.0
42 Michelle Garcia
10 - Russellville 24:34.2 35
43 Grace Tedder
11 - Jonesboro 24:35.7 36
44 Sylvia Nupp
10 - Russellville 24:37.1 37
45 Shelby Lind
12 - Mountain Home 24:52.8 38
46 Rebekah Hale
11 - Sheridan 25:00.8 39
47 Kamryn Burton
11 - Searcy 25:01.3 40
48 Emily Griffis
11 - Arkansas 25:02.3
49 Tessa Stetzer
09 - Sheridan 25:08.9 41
50 Alexa Darracq
09 - Mountain Home 25:17.9 42
51 Alora Perry
11 - Alma 25:21.7
52 Brenna Vanscoy
12 - Greenwood 25:23.3 43
53 Veronica Schumacher
10 - Greenwood 25:29.9 44
54 Kalley Williams
10 - Russellville 25:32.1
55 Shelby Gatlin
11 - Sheridan 25:32.5 45
56 Alex Carlisle
10 - Mountain Home 25:45.8 46
57 Allie Bauwens
09 - Mountain Home 25:47.3 47
58 Janeth Arreguim
10 - Russellville 25:54.6
59 Zora Tolbert
11 - Marion 25:58.4 48
60 Hannah Bariola
09 - Benton 26:11.5
61 Hailey Bass
09 - Marion 26:18.7 49
62 Dallas Edwards
10 - Mountain Home 26:24.0
63 Sara Beth McLellan
12 - Greenwood 26:26.2
64 Hope Ernhart
12 - Benton 26:33.1
65 Madison Looper
10 - Greenwood 27:04.3
66 Cinnimon Early
12 - Jonesboro 27:21.1 50
67 Tobi Finley
10 - Sheridan 27:41.9 51
68 Caitlyn Cothern
12 - Jonesboro 27:59.6 52
69 Emily Allen
12 - Jonesboro 28:03.9 53
70 Abby Fowler
11 - Marion 28:30.8 54
71 Madison Lamb
11 - Arkansas 28:55.1
72 Ashton Taylor
09 - Benton 29:44.7
73 Elizabeth Lopez
11 - Searcy 29:49.4 55
74 Maricelia Sanchez
10 - El Dorado 30:10.1
75 Bailey Bigger
09 - Marion 30:13.8 56
76 Cali Keck
10 - Marion 30:14.6 57
77 Haley Workman
10 - Searcy 30:14.6 58
78 Cheyene Dennis
10 - Searcy 30:41.5 59
GIRLS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Siloam Springs 31
2 Lake Hamilton 44
3 Greenwood 95
4 Russellville 127
5 Mountain Home 136
6 Jonesboro 172
7 Sheridan 173
8 Searcy 206
9 Marion 239
BOYS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 TJ Sugg
11 - Har-Ber 15:17.8 1
2 Austin Salazar
12 - Rogers 15:43.7 2
3 Christian Liddell
12 - Rogers 15:51.3 3
4 Ian Smith
12 - Rogers 15:55.7 4
5 Josh Kruse
12 - Bentonville 16:05.6 5
6 Kieran Taylor
11 - LR Catholic 16:08.3 6
7 Jonathan Prince
10 - Bentonville 16:08.5 7
8 Charlie Terry
11 - Bryant 16:18.9 8
9 Josh Uzelac
12 - Har-Ber 16:19.6 9
10 Taylor Bryant
12 - Rogers 16:19.7 10
11 Emilo Medina
11 - Van Buren 16:22.0 11
12 Collin Pilkington
11 - Fayetteville 16:29.1 12
13 Sammy Casey
11 - Har-Ber 16:32.5 13
14 Nathan Ley
11 - Bentonville 16:36.9 14
15 Jesse Garcia
11 - Rogers 16:37.6 15
16 Josh Neago
12 - Rogers 16:40.3 16
17 Toler Freyaldenhoven
11 - Conway 16:42.8 17
18 Cameron Hill
12 - Bentonville 16:43.6 18
19 Chase Smith
12 - Bentonville 16:44.1 19
20 Noah Antony
12 - Har-Ber 16:44.5 20
21 Paul Torres
12 - Rogers 16:47.5 21
22 Chris Sandoval
12 - Har-Ber 16:54.5 22
23 Ricardo Solis
11 - Springdale 16:55.0 23
24 Matt Forte
11 - LR Catholic 16:58.7 24
25 Jordan Pilkington
11 - Fayetteville 17:00.6 25
26 David Martinez
11 - Heritage 17:00.7 26
27 Miguel Contreras
11 - Bentonville 17:09.2 27
28 Tucker Skelton
12 - Har-Ber 17:12.3 28
29 Brooks Hedstrom
11 - Bentonville 17:14.9 29
30 Jacob Crommett
11 - Har-Ber 17:18.8 30
31 Kaid Hurd
11 - Fayetteville 17:20.7 31
32 Tyler Davis
11 - Fayetteville 17:20.9 32
33 Ben Farrell
10 - Fayetteville 17:21.9 33
34 Cole Smith
10 - Bentonville 17:22.3
35 Juan Gomez
10 - Har-Ber 17:25.8
36 John Carder
10 - Bryant 17:26.5 34
37 Noel Aguilar
12 - Springdale 17:27.4 35
38 Peyton Wood
12 - Har-Ber 17:29.1
39 Connor Wilson
12 - Bryant 17:32.1 36
40 Jack Johnson
12 - Heritage 17:34.4 37
41 Nicholas Schmidt
12 - Bryant 17:35.3 38
42 Gerson Moreno
11 - Springdale 17:37.5 39
43 James Parker
10 - Heritage 17:38.5 40
44 Nick Davis
12 - Cabot 17:41.4 41
45 Jacob Mankin
12 - Rogers 17:43.2
46 James Jimenez
10 - Springdale 17:44.9 42
47 Garrett Sheets
09 - Heritage 17:45.0 43
48 Hayden Townsend
10 - Bentonville 17:45.6
49 Harry O'Mara
11 - LR Catholic 17:46.7 44
50 Eli Johnson
09 - LR Catholic 17:47.8 45
51 Nicholas Vasquez
12 - North Little Rock 17:49.1 46
52 Andrew Straessle
09 - LR Catholic 17:49.7 47
53 Joel Burgess
10 - Fayetteville 17:50.3 48
54 Kaleb Jones
12 - North Little Rock 17:51.6 49
55 Bo McCasland
10 - Fayetteville 17:54.1 50
56 Zechariah Montgomery
11 - FS Northside 17:58.0 51
57 Bryan Lopez
09 - Springdale 17:58.7 52
58 Andre' Jones
09 - Cabot 17:58.7 53
59 Ben Majors
11 - Bryant 18:01.1 54
60 Eric Stewart
11 - Bryant 18:08.1 55
61 Scott Lirgg
12 - Fayetteville 18:09.1
62 Charlie Gresham
10 - LR Central 18:13.7 56
63 Clarke Henson
12 - Van Buren 18:15.0 57
64 Seth Anderson
11 - Springdale 18:16.3 58
65 Jordy Garcia
11 - Springdale 18:17.4 59
66 Efren Esparza
10 - Springdale 18:18.3
67 Jessie Ramirez
10 - Rogers 18:24.8
68 Joey Colvert
11 - Bryant 18:25.0 60
69 Moses Mclaughlin
11 - FS Northside 18:26.2 61
70 Jessie Rodriguez
11 - Heritage 18:26.8 62
71 Javier Hernandez
10 - Heritage 18:27.3 63
72 Adam Lodwick
12 - Springdale 18:27.8
73 Brandon Permenter
10 - Cabot 18:34.8 64
74 Mark Winn
12 - Bryant 18:34.9
75 Alberto Fuentes
12 - Heritage 18:35.7 65
76 Jordan Woodson
10 - Cabot 18:36.4 66
77 Jose Cereceres
12 - Van Buren 18:42.9 67
78 Cordell Landon
10 - Van Buren 18:44.1 68
79 Decatur Austin
09 - Bryant 18:47.2
80 Robbie Kiss
11 - FS Northside 18:50.3 69
81 John Mark Stodola
12 - LR Catholic 18:51.6 70
82 John Murtha
11 - LR Catholic 18:52.6 71
83 Rolando Rodriguez
12 - FS Northside 18:52.7 72
84 Gardner Howze
09 - Cabot 18:53.7 73
85 Alan Secundino
10 - North Little Rock 18:54.2 74
86 Andres Correa
11 - FS Northside 18:56.4 75
87 Asher Parvu
12 - FS Northside 18:57.5 76
88 Mason Wolfe
12 - Heritage 19:02.2
89 Dominic Jenkins
11 - North Little Rock 19:07.1 77
90 Maxwell Baker
09 - LR Catholic 19:07.3
91 Jacob Fahr
12 - Conway 19:07.4 78
92 Aaron Hubbard
09 - FS Southside 19:10.5
93 Carson Davis
12 - Conway 19:14.6 79
94 Alec Robinson
10 - Cabot 19:14.9 80
95 Dylan Weeks
10 - Fayetteville 19:22.0
96 Pablo Hurtado
12 - Conway 19:25.9 81
97 Cooper Tribett
10 - Conway 19:26.4 82
98 Rafael Cruz
12 - FS Northside 19:27.5 83
99 Montay Moultrie
12 - LR Central 19:32.6 84
100 Travis Cooper
09 - Van Buren 19:33.0 85
101 Martin Mejia
12 - FS Northside 19:34.5
102 Alex Webb
09 - Van Buren 19:35.1 86
103 Blake Scott
09 - Cabot 19:37.7 87
104 Stuart Nickell
09 - Cabot 19:46.6
105 Rubin Jones
09 - Heritage 19:55.7
106 Will Farrell
12 - FS Northside 20:01.2
107 Henry Edwards
11 - LR Catholic 20:14.9
108 Cameron Rush
09 - Van Buren 20:22.9 88
109 Caleb Vines
09 - Conway 20:28.3 89
110 Jack Campbell
09 - Conway 20:34.6 90
111 Will Hutson
12 - FS Southside 20:34.7
112 William Purifoy
09 - LR Central 20:35.5 91
113 Parker Wilson
09 - Van Buren 20:36.5
114 David Arnold
11 - Conway 20:41.1
115 Tony Leon
09 - Van Buren 20:46.7
116 Keith Held
09 - LR Central 20:51.3 92
117 Taylor Barnes
10 - North Little Rock 21:10.9 93
118 Joshua Clark
11 - North Little Rock 21:11.6 94
119 Clarke Huffman
12 - FS Southside 21:16.4
120 Jordan Woodworth
09 - North Little Rock 21:29.2 95
121 Alden Houston
10 - LR Central 21:48.3 96
122 David Dawkins
11 - FS Southside 24:02.0
123 Aidan Massanelli
09 - LR Central 24:42.7 97
124 Max Rike
09 - LR Central 24:53.1 98
125 Greg Mitchell
11 - LR Central 25:21.2
BOYS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Rogers 34
2 Bentonville 63
3 Har-Ber 65
4 Fayetteville 133
5 LR Catholic 166
6 Bryant 170
7 Springdale 191
8 Heritage 208
9 Van Buren 288
10 Cabot 297
11 FS Northside 328
12 Conway 337
13 North Little Rock 339
14 LR Central 419
GIRLS
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Elise Reina
11 - Har-Ber 19:11.3 1
2 Kathrine Andrews
10 - Bentonville 19:16.8 2
3 Emily Efurd
09 - Rogers 19:42.3 3
4 Jessica Salas
12 - Springdale 19:49.6 4
5 Trinity Walker
09 - Bentonville 19:50.6 5
6 Braelyn Smith
12 - Rogers 19:52.2 6
7 Corrie Purcell
10 - Fayetteville 19:52.2 7
8 Caitlyn Bell
12 - Bryant 19:53.4 8
9 Sophia Quandt
10 - Bentonville 19:54.6 9
10 Lauren Harrell
12 - Rogers 19:57.1 10
11 Victoria Mitchell
10 - Bentonville 19:57.6 11
12 Chloe Devecsery
09 - Fayetteville 19:58.0 12
13 Carly Page
12 - Fayetteville 19:58.2 13
14 Hannah Shelby
11 - Bryant 20:02.2 14
15 Olivia Groeber
11 - Rogers 20:06.7 15
16 Rachel Allen
09 - Fayetteville 20:07.8 16
17 Madi Chitwood
11 - Van Buren 20:09.2 17
18 Claudia Cichy
12 - Rogers 20:11.1 18
19 Aubre Gilreath
10 - Rogers 20:14.5 19
20 Elizabeth Quinn
12 - Bentonville 20:20.4 20
21 Cami Hedstrom
11 - Bentonville 20:24.5 21
22 Megan Anglin
10 - Heritage 20:26.3 22
23 Kesley Brown
12 - Heritage 20:29.8 23
24 Talyn Billins
12 - Bryant 20:34.8 24
25 Myra Tubb
09 - Fayetteville 20:35.0 25
26 Mary Kate Wendel
10 - Mt. St. Mary 20:35.5 26
27 Samantha Nickell
11 - Cabot 20:39.5 27
28 Kathryn Kotoucek
10 - Bentonville 20:43.3 28
29 Lauren Campbell
10 - Conway 20:43.7 29
30 Megan Bradly
12 - Har-Ber 20:46.9 30
31 Lisa Lauschke
11 - Rogers 20:46.9 31
32 Katie Powell
11 - Heritage 20:49.7 32
33 Imelda Rios
12 - Heritage 20:55.6 33
34 Carmin Hedstrom
11 - Bentonville 20:58.7
35 Merrill Leak
09 - Bentonville 21:10.6
36 Maddi Ware
10 - Heritage 21:10.9 34
37 Jordan Maass
12 - Rogers 21:13.4
38 Nayelli Garcia
10 - Springdale 21:19.2 35
39 Lauren Banko
09 - Mt. St. Mary 21:20.2 36
40 Bailey Lebow
09 - Cabot 21:23.8 37
41 Ashley Gore
11 - Cabot 21:23.9 38
42 Sydney Dorch
12 - Rogers 21:27.0
43 Micah Huckabee
12 - Cabot 21:29.1 39
44 Jessica Lilze
12 - Heritage 21:33.9 40
45 Casey Gore
09 - Cabot 21:43.0 41
46 Echo Robertson
11 - Fayetteville 21:48.6 42
47 Lauren Ackley
12 - Bryant 21:49.6 43
48 Meredith Kaminski
10 - Fayetteville 21:53.1 44
49 Olivia Lisle
09 - Har-Ber 21:55.2 45
50 Rachel Curtis
10 - Bryant 21:57.8 46
51 Helen Raya
12 - FS Northside 21:59.0 47
52 Julie Dillon
09 - Har-Ber 22:02.7 48
53 Concepcion Vazquez
12 - Springdale 22:07.5 49
54 Kenna Slusher
09 - Van Buren 22:08.1 50
55 Kayle Dryer
11 - FS Southside 22:13.9
56 Charity Rohbough
09 - Heritage 22:14.2 51
57 Karen Macias
12 - Springdale 22:17.1 52
58 Jennifer Garcia
10 - Springdale 22:24.4 53
59 Natalie Watkins
09 - Har-Ber 22:26.0 54
60 Emily Newberry
09 - Har-Ber 22:32.8 55
61 Evelyn Hernandez
12 - FS Northside 22:33.6 56
62 Sheridan Ellis
11 - Har-Ber 22:34.0 57
63 Destiny Gaines
10 - North Little Rock 22:34.9
64 Caroline Carper
11 - Fayetteville 22:39.8
65 Miriam Mendez
09 - FS Northside 22:41.5 58
66 Hayley Hobson
10 - Heritage 22:42.7
67 Halley Crommett
09 - Har-Ber 22:50.5
68 Jennifer Garcia
11 - Springdale 22:53.9 59
69 Lourdes Castro
10 - Springdale 22:55.5 60
70 Daisy Connor
09 - Van Buren 22:55.8 61
71 Caroline Spellins
10 - Mt. St. Mary 22:59.7 62
72 Jordan Brodie
10 - Van Buren 23:07.5 63
73 Elise Moix
11 - Conway 23:11.1 64
74 Katie Barnwell
09 - Van Buren 23:11.5 65
75 Maddie Blaine
10 - Heritage 23:15.2
76 Casey Campbell
11 - Conway 23:16.2 66
77 Brayden Giesler
10 - Cabot 23:18.6 67
78 Marlenne Mendez
09 - FS Northside 23:21.4 68
79 Lauren Hart
09 - Bryant 23:30.6 69
80 Syndey Wingfield
10 - Conway 23:34.7 70
81 Avery Dearworth
10 - Mt. St. Mary 23:35.2 71
82 Mallory Scherrey
12 - Van Buren 23:39.4 72
83 Anna Markland
10 - Mt. St. Mary 23:41.7 73
84 Alexandra Naverette
10 - Springdale 23:47.0
85 Alanna Cordova
12 - Bryant 23:48.0 74
86 Alyssa Cordova
12 - Bryant 23:48.2
87 Jasmine Vicente
10 - Springdale 23:56.1
88 Bradi Matlock
10 - Har-Ber 23:57.0
89 Syndey Hawkins
10 - Conway 23:57.3 75
90 Madelyn Elswick
10 - Bryant 24:18.6
91 Ashley Odom
11 - Cabot 24:22.0 76
92 Emily Dey
11 - Cabot 24:27.4
93 Elizabeth Costner
10 - Fayetteville 24:37.2
94 Willow Mendez
10 - FS Northside 25:02.8 77
95 Christina Recinos
10 - FS Northside 25:21.1 78
96 Whitney Pozos
11 - FS Northside 25:29.1 79
97 Rebecca Gridley
10 - LR Central 25:57.3
98 Madison Primm
10 - Mt. St. Mary 26:14.5 80
99 Faith Brown
11 - LR Central 26:17.7
100 Marisol Osorio
11 - Van Buren 26:44.8 81
101 Lexie McKedy
11 - Cabot 26:52.6
102 Jessica Wilson
12 - FS Northside 27:19.7
103 Maddie Spencer
09 - Mt. St. Mary 27:29.6 82
104 Jordan Sheperd
10 - Mt. St. Mary 27:36.8
105 Sydney Lynch
09 - North Little Rock 27:56.6
106 Noeal Walker
12 - FS Northside 28:46.6
107 Casey Klucher
12 - North Little Rock 33:55.4
GIRLS TEAMS
Pl Team Points
1 Bentonville 47
2 Rogers 52
3 Fayetteville 73
4 Bryant 135
5 Heritage 144
6 Har-Ber 178
7 Cabot 182
8 Springdale 193
9 Van Buren 256
10 Mt. St. Mary 268
11 Conway 304
12 FS Northside 306
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·478327 views
|